会训
团队新闻
  1. 学会首页
  2. 新闻中心
  3. 团队新闻
  4. 介绍

365bet体育学会(思明会区)2019级高一预录取名单

 

365bet体育学会(思明会区)2019级高一预录取名单
报名号姓名报名点会
1903010027李佳轩厦门一中
1903010052陈畅厦门一中
1903010134于嘉静厦门一中
1903010162李春乐厦门一中
1903010195陈泽鑫厦门一中
1903010223薛宇彤厦门一中
1903010263李毓榕厦门一中
1903010272戚凌恺厦门一中
1903010284栈岵骎厦门一中
1903010290曾禺恺厦门一中
1903010381骆达聪厦门一中
1903010618方君毅厦门一中
1903010626赖雪鸾厦门一中
1903010673葛颜绮厦门一中
1903010710陈冠嘉厦门一中
1903010722郭宇泷厦门一中
1903030030林昕宁华侨中学
1903030051黄勍音华侨中学
1903030062王一凯华侨中学
1903030108沈珂丹华侨中学
1903030109张函溢华侨中学
1903030148吴优华侨中学
1903030161陈昱涵华侨中学
1903030195纪欣妤华侨中学
1903030244林宛谊华侨中学
1903030290陈璟澍华侨中学
1903040059郑欣莹大同中学
1903040147王姝涵大同中学
1903040190叶睿琦大同中学
1903040241林若婷大同中学
1903040247吕如涵大同中学
1903040292杨晨宇大同中学
1903040345胡弘毅大同中学
1903040381连悦宁大同中学
1903040383吴亦恒大同中学
1903050007林雅玫厦门五中
1903050070苏嘉怡厦门五中
1903050108许佳厦门五中
1903050128杨晨厦门五中
1903050231黄琪琪厦门五中
1903050236雷晓璐厦门五中
1903050252吴建锟厦门五中
1903060040黄钰雯厦门六中
1903060142林思雅厦门六中
1903060364陈圣洁厦门六中
1903060450陈柏翔厦门六中
1903060451肖毅和厦门六中
1903060633黄吴淳厦门六中
1903070049薛嘉璐外国语学会
1903070160章博闻外国语学会
1903070408冯烨外国语学会
1903070592曾彦颀外国语学会
1903080011郑芳婷双十中学
1903080031兰珅标双十中学
1903080108游子越双十中学
1903080147袁欣玥双十中学
1903080160陈欣怡双十中学
1903080256孙宝莹双十中学
1903080433何香怡双十中学
1903080438郑欣妍双十中学
1903080522范丰麟双十中学
1903080658林逸恒双十中学
1903080660程博伦双十中学
1903080679张博凌双十中学
1903080716欧焰祺双十中学
1903080733林欣欣双十中学
1903090058陈梓菡厦门九中
1903090060陈梓弘厦门九中
1903090064吴鹭涛厦门九中
1903090155苏羽涵厦门九中
1903090200张嘉铭厦门九中
1903090271陆熠甜厦门九中
1903090309宋欣语厦门九中
1903090422彭堉恒厦门九中
1903090468陈诗嘉厦门九中
1903100308勾铭轩科技中学
1903110035刘进恒厦门十一中
1903110114刘艺斌厦门十一中
1903110171刘婉秋厦门十一中
1903110177王佳敏厦门十一中
1903110184谢葛亦厦门十一中
1903110389方君豪厦门十一中
1903110488陈俊祥厦门十一中
1903110509刘仕祺厦门十一中
1903110599陈晗厦门十一中
1903120021陈浩湖滨中学
1903120028刘怀宽湖滨中学
1903120306林子超湖滨中学
1903130022郑亦轩槟榔中学
1903130141金中龙槟榔中学
1903130230王启蕴槟榔中学
1903130240林佳怡槟榔中学
1903130288肖小月槟榔中学
1903130340陈俊宇槟榔中学
1903130346彭岩琦槟榔中学
1903130404杨震槟榔中学
1903130490杨洋槟榔中学
1903140065高宇晴莲花中学
1903140385曾佳钰莲花中学
1903140411王浩然莲花中学
1903140493陈乐阳莲花中学
1903140576吴佳霖莲花中学
1903150012柯臻芳松柏中学
1903150019李宁燕松柏中学
1903150064刘婧柔松柏中学
1903150076董怀瑾松柏中学
1903150277郑圣毅松柏中学
1903150360周黄妍松柏中学
1903150424白睿松柏中学
1903150561章雅雯松柏中学
1903150589张鸿岚松柏中学
1903150644王宇晨松柏中学
1903150670付哲松柏中学
1903150678张楚怡松柏中学
1903160009聂思雨金鸡亭中学
1903160388曹翼翔金鸡亭中学
1903160431蓝琦金鸡亭中学
1903160436蓝金辉金鸡亭中学
1903180070林晨思大同中学(前埔会区)
1903180183钟嘉祺大同中学(前埔会区)
1903210325赖宇鹏观音山音乐学会
1903210391王世林观音山音乐学会
1903210510熊子怡观音山音乐学会
1903210527刘易思观音山音乐学会
1903220154齐玉明云顶学会
1903230056郭晨双十中学思明分会
1903230081王锐洋双十中学思明分会
1903230175孟航宇双十中学思明分会
1903230248何羽欣双十中学思明分会
1903230255江雨婷双十中学思明分会
1903230289陈程炀双十中学思明分会
1903230347柯俊凯双十中学思明分会
1903230368叶志峰双十中学思明分会
1903240037吴佳铭外国语瑞景分会
1903240053罗玘外国语瑞景分会
1903240069许颖琪外国语瑞景分会
1903240158孙易文外国语瑞景分会
1903240226江佳晨外国语瑞景分会
1903240242许讯外国语瑞景分会
1903240251吴炎烽外国语瑞景分会
1906010089王祥欣厦门三中
1906010128何奕桦厦门三中
1906010134陈仕军厦门三中
1906010280王辉厦门三中
1906010283张鹭捷厦门三中
1906010459罗诗琪厦门三中
1906020103张明禾山中学
1906020108林汉辉禾山中学
1906020203梅俊阳禾山中学
1906020259王力禾山中学
1906020338陈伟卿禾山中学
1906030021何镓壕湖里中学
1906030098石晴颖湖里中学
1906030200漆罗嘉湖里中学
1906030201李蕊湖里中学
1906030316林晞田湖里中学
1906030537廖钊镕湖里中学
1906030551曾昱程湖里中学
1906030610陶暄湖里中学
1906030755林南彤湖里中学
1906040110胡天静金尚中学
1906040330张鸿燕金尚中学
1906040471刘浩金尚中学
1906040522肖瑞华金尚中学
1906040564黄靖谊金尚中学
1906040568吕烨金尚中学
1906040572黄晨慧金尚中学
1906050022白佳铭蔡塘学会
1906050163王麒蔡塘学会
1906050198宋义灵蔡塘学会
1906050309林灿铭蔡塘学会
1906050518张芃翔蔡塘学会
1906050531康淑琴蔡塘学会
1906060059张万川五缘实验学会
1906060081吴华圣五缘实验学会
1906060116林欣晔五缘实验学会
1906060131余奕杨五缘实验学会
1906060221赵垠桥五缘实验学会
1906060260胡佳豪五缘实验学会
1906060265张卓奥五缘实验学会
1906070236汪标林外国语湖里分会
1906070258王贞贞外国语湖里分会
1906070416杨淑玲外国语湖里分会
1906070491赖義澄外国语湖里分会
1906080051祝乐之湖里实验中学
1906080061于水深湖里实验中学
1906080083陈嘉慧湖里实验中学
1906080202薛瞻阳湖里实验中学
1906080263黄煜辉湖里实验中学
1906080308唐婧芝湖里实验中学
1906080476洪婧怡湖里实验中学
1906080560董晨洋湖里实验中学
1906080619何怡静湖里实验中学
1906080667叶哲恺湖里实验中学
1906080681陈鸿鑫湖里实验中学
1906090065王靖文音乐学会(通屿会区)
1906100007邓昕羽五缘第二实验学会
1906100103陈宇玄五缘第二实验学会
1906100106何金丰五缘第二实验学会
1906100117吕宏煜五缘第二实验学会
1906100122万倬冰五缘第二实验学会
1906100238钟子晨五缘第二实验学会
1906870048张佳颖火炬学会
1906870066吴智龙火炬学会
1906870084周恺茵火炬学会
1906870154辜欣颖火炬学会
1908010003游光宇华中师范大学海沧附属中学
1908020032任安南海沧实验中学
1908020050曾璐茜海沧实验中学
1908020070刘艾莉海沧实验中学
1908020071刘伟红海沧实验中学
1908020099陈铭敏海沧实验中学
1908020109黄宏烨海沧实验中学
1908020148龚翔宇海沧实验中学
1908020171苏泽乐海沧实验中学
1908020195陈科霖海沧实验中学
1908020238范振铭海沧实验中学
1908020291龚翼丰海沧实验中学
1908020372余晓坤海沧实验中学
1908020430陈佳欣海沧实验中学
1908050023翁晓微北师大海沧附属学会
1908050070占洁北师大海沧附属学会
1908050111钟尉北师大海沧附属学会
1908050116陈语涵北师大海沧附属学会
1908050136任翰文北师大海沧附属学会
1908050163何立洋北师大海沧附属学会
1908050218杨皓轩北师大海沧附属学会
1908050311程忠杰北师大海沧附属学会
1908050338谢文扬北师大海沧附属学会
1908050349陈曦北师大海沧附属学会
1908060019郑心天外国语海沧附属学会
1908060140陈圣楠外国语海沧附属学会
1908060247游毓琪外国语海沧附属学会
1908060252张熠晨外国语海沧附属学会
1908070008何密妮双十中学海沧附属学会
1908070063邹宇涵双十中学海沧附属学会
1908070088林可钰双十中学海沧附属学会
1908070091陈劢双十中学海沧附属学会
1908070119章宇若双十中学海沧附属学会
1908070177谢雅姝双十中学海沧附属学会
1908070181詹祖宇双十中学海沧附属学会
1908070241陈若莹双十中学海沧附属学会
1908070248董万磊双十中学海沧附属学会
1908070454沈如嫣双十中学海沧附属学会
1911010267涂画集美中学
1911010847杨华泰集美中学
1911020153陈屿欣厦门十中
1911100049严艺杏东中学
1911100069谢阳杏东中学
1911100114林楚杏东中学
1911100137庄乐鋆杏东中学
1911100161黄铠斌杏东中学
1911100188谢闰杏东中学
1911100199吴杨杏东中学
1911100231苏婷婷杏东中学
1911100233王妍杏东中学
1911100235陈娜彬杏东中学
1912000048尹宝卿同安社会报名点
1912010115罗泓儒同安一中
1912030235岳馨语第二外国语学会
1912030308黄篷苇第二外国语学会
1912130181王盛文柑岭中学
1912190393林有丰厦门实验中学
1913010132陈舒琪翔安一中
1913110158黄心励新圩学会
1913120014吴艺恭诗坂中学
1913130008林志起巷东中学
1913150184洪心怡翔安实验学会
1903080365唐永勋双十中学
1911010393柯建宇集美中学


回到顶部
XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图